Unsere Rennfahrer

Unsere Aktuellen Fahrer 2014

           
           
  
   # 74
Beutler Patrick
3435 Oberburg
 AFM
Meisterschaft
Kat. MX 450 /Senior
GTS= Elite
Trial
Kawasaki KX 450F
Husqarna 350
Jotagas 300
 
 
 
 
 
  # 31
Freidig Loris
3454 Sumiswald
FMS Junior 125
ADAC Meisterschaft
Angora MX 2
GTS= U 25
Kawasaki KX 250  
 
 

  
  
 
 
         
 
 
  
       
       
      
    
 
 
 

 
 
 
         
  
         
      

    
     
           
     Keller Nico
3506 Möschberg
         
   AFM Meisterschaft 
      Kat. Mini 85

      GTS= U 25
 
          KTM SX 250  
           
     Beutler Bruno          
 Bowil      GTS= Elite

  AFMMeisterschaft 
        Kat.MX 1

  Cross Country

     am Erzberg
      Gefahren
     
    #2
   GasGas EC 250
         SixDays
 
           
    Keller Mirco          
3312 walkringen  AFM Meisterschaft
       Kat. MX 1
    
  # 73
Husquarna SH 350  
           
     Hager Nils          
3537 Eggiwil  AFM Meisterschaft 
    Kat. MX250
         Trial
     GTS Cup

 

   # 3
   Suzuki RM 250
   Beta Trial 125
 
           
 von Gunten Lukas    3673 Linden        
   AFM Meisterschaft
           MX 2

 Regionale Rennen
    
     FMS Trial
 
 
 # 57   
   Yamaha YZ 250

      Beta Trial 250
 
           
   Böhlen Nadin
3510 Freimettigen
 
 
 
AFM Meisterschaft
Kat. Frauen
Trial
 
Husquarna SF 250          
GasGas TXT  125
 
# 97
 
 
     

 
    

 
 
 
               
           
           
   Liechti Flavia   3673 Linden        
    Kat. Frauen
 
  # 72       Yamaha YZ 125  
           
    Glaus Christian  1716 Plasselg        
     AFM Meisterschaft
           MX 1
    # 83   KTM SX 450  
           
     Weber Yves    7074 Muri        
     GTS= U 25

 U16 Meisterschaft
    
   # 99
   GasGas EC 250  
           
  Schindler Reto   3673 Linden        
   AFM Meisterschaft
      Kat. MX 2 

     GTS= U 25

 Regionale Rennen

     FMS Trial

 U16 Meisterschaft
  
  # 225
 
    Suzuki RMZ 250

   Gas Gas Trial 250
 
           
   Schild Niklas  3856 Brienzwiler        
   FMS Cross Mini 85 
 AFM Meisterschaft 
      Kat. Mini 85
Angora Meisterschaft
   Kat. Mini 85
    GTS= U 25
 U16 Meisterschaft

   # 5
     Jamaha YZ 125  
           
   Liechti Melvin   3673 Linden        
   AFM Meisterschaft
      Kat.  MX 2

  U16 Meisterschaft

  Regionale Rennen
 
  
   # 72
      Jamaha YZ 250  
           
     Dürig Silvan    3533 Bowil        
   AFM Meisterschaft
       Kat. MX 2

 U 16 Meisterschaft

 Regionale Rennen

  # 413
   Suzuki RM 250  
           
Bachmann Michi 3110 Münsingen        
     AFM Meisterschaft
     Kat. Mini 85

 U16 Meisterschaft

 Regionale Rennen

  # 13
           TM 85  
           
   Vallant Simon  3436 Zollbrück        
      GTS= U25

 Regionale Rennen

 U16 Meisterschaft
   #25        KTM SX 250  
           
   Schindler Marc   3673 Linden        
  AFM Meisterschaft
     Kat. Mini 85

  U16 Meisterschaft

  Regionale Rennen

          Trial
   
   # 93
    Yamaha YZ 125

  GasGas TXT  125
 
           
    Gottier Lionel 3114 Wichtrach        
   U16 Meisterschaft    # 65       KTM SX 85  
           
           
           
       Lüthi Jan     3000 Bern        
  U16 Meisterschaft   KTM 65  
           
      Keller Eric 3506.G.höchstetten  U 16 Meisterschaft      
  MXRS Mini 85
AFM   Mini 85
  KTM SX 125